2019-2020 MasterMinds Schedule
Rochester Area
League 7
Click 'HERE' for JV


League 7
W
L
Points
Marcus Whitman 7
1
1100
Lyons 7
1
990
Mynderse 4
4
740
Clyde-Savannah 2
4
335
Waterloo 2
6
510
Sodus 0
6
165









Key:  # = clinched playoff spot; + = clinched league title
Scoring Leaderboard at bottom of page


Rotation 1 ----------------------------------------
@ Sodus---Wed---10/23---3:30
Lyons 130, Sodus 30
Marcus Whitman 125, Mynderse 90
Lyons 190, Clyde-Savannah 25
Marcus Whitman 210, Waterloo 30
Mynderse 160, Clyde-Savannah 60
Waterloo 150, Sodus 40

Rotation 2 ----------------------------------------
@ Geneva---Wed---11/20---3:30
Lyons 100, Mynderse 60
Marcus Whitman 155, Clyde-Savannah 40
Mynderse 100, Waterloo 50
Lyons 115, Marcus Whitman 70
Clyde-Savannah 105, Waterloo 20

Rotation 3 ----------------------------------------
@ Waterloo---Wed---12/4---3:30
Lyons 130, Waterloo 50
Marcus Whitman 110, Sodus 10
Marcus Whitman 225, Mynderse 25
Clyde-Savannah 50, Sodus 10
Lyons 110, Clyde-Savannah 55
Mynderse 150, Waterloo 60

Rotation 4 ----------------------------------------
@ Marcus Whitman---Wed---1/15---3:30
Lyons 140, Mynderse 45
Marcus Whitman 90, Waterloo 60
Mynderse 110, Sodus 20
Waterloo 90, Sodus 55
Marcus Whitman 115, Lyons 75

Rotation 5 ----------------------------------------
@ Clyde-Savannah—Wed---2/12---3:30
Waterloo vs. Lyons
Mynderse vs. Sodus
Clyde-Savannah vs. Marcus Whitman
Lyons vs. Marcus Whitman
Waterloo vs. Mynderse
Sodus vs. Clyde-Savannah

Rotation 6 ----------------------------------------
@ Lyons---Wed---4/1---3:30
Random matches



Scoring Leaderboard
(Click '
HERE' to download pdf file of player statistics)

Player
School
Points
Derrick Tandle
Lyons
260
Chris Bode
Marcus Whitman
155
Johann Kintzel
Marcus Whitman
155
Ben Clovis
Marcus Whitman
120
Francisco Garcia
Lyons
115
Madison Fremouw
Clyde-Savannah
105
Kaleb Stanzak
Waterloo
100
Juliet Kanady
Waterloo
90
Michael Eller
Mynderse
85
Jamie Fisher
Mynderse
75
Ethan Gould
Lyons
75
Marlene St. Fleur
Sodus
60
Rya Swenson
Mynderse
50
Isabelle Wager
Mynderse
50
Dalton Wilson
Waterloo
50
Michael Wolfe
Waterloo
50
Aubrey Gill
Mynderse
45
Allison Payne
Clyde-Savannah
40
Quillan Shimp
Clyde-Savannah
35
Kaitlyn Hopper
Marcus Whitman
30
Emma Rath
Clyde-Savannah 30
Jon Scholes
Mynderse
30