2017-2018 MasterMinds Schedule
Rochester Area
League 2
  Click 'HERE' for JV
League 2
W
L
Points
Greece Arcadia 6
2
1465
Hilton 5
3
1205
School of the Arts 5
3
1050
Rush-Henrietta 3
5
900
Spencerport 2
2
460
Gates Chili 1
7
760









Key:  # = clinched playoff spot; + = clinched league title
Scoring Leaderboard at bottom of page

Rotation 1 ----------------------------------------
@ School of the Arts---Wed---10/25---3:30
Gates Chili 80, Rush-Henrietta 70
School of the Arts 150, Greece Arcadia 145
Rush-Henrietta 140, Hilton 85
Greece Arcadia 195, Gates Chili 170
Hilton 195, School of the Arts 70

Rotation 2 ----------------------------------------
@ Hilton---Wed---12/6---3:30
Hilton 125, Gates Chili 90
Greece Arcadia 170, Rush-Henrietta 110
School of the Arts 130, Rush-Henrietta 85
Greece Arcadia 235, Gates Chili 75
Hilton 190, School of the Arts 155

Rotation 3 ----------------------------------------
@ Gates Chili---Wed---1/3---3:30
School of the Arts 220, Spencerport 45
Hilton 150, Greece Arcadia 115
Rush-Henrietta 170, Gates Chili 5
Greece Arcadia 270, School of the Arts 100
Rush-Henrietta 165, Hilton 125
Spencerport 175, Gates Chili 140

Rotation 4 ----------------------------------------
@ Greece Arcadia---Wed---1/17---3:30
Greece Arcadia 170, Hilton 155 (O.T.)
School of the Arts 115, Gates Chili 100
Spencerport 190, Rush-Henrietta 35
Hilton 180, Gates Chili 100
School of the Arts 130, Rush-Henrietta 125
Greece Arcadia 165, Spencerport 50

Rotation 5 ----------------------------------------
@ Spencerport---Wed---3/7---3:30
Pairings TBA

Rotation 6 ----------------------------------------
@ Rush-Henrietta---Wed---3/21---3:30
Assigned matches.




Scoring Leaderboard
(Click 'HERE' to download pdf file update coming soon
update coming soon

Player
School
Points
Nick Buonaugurio
Greece Arcadia
335
Beatrice MacLagger
School of the Arts
180
Maleek Cusack
Hilton
115
Cameron Connolly
Hilton
110
Molly Ashebr
Rush-Henrietta
90
Stephen Beardsley
Gates Chili
90
Brian Pope
Gates Chili
90
James Talada
School of the Arts
70
Emily Diep
Rush-Henrietta
65
Tony Bodulovich
Gates Chili
60
Karen Sun
Rush-Henrietta
60
Will North
Hilton
50
Sarah Rogerson
Greece Arcadia
50
Paul Beck
Spencerport
40
Ashish Behal
Rush-Henrietta
40
Orion Clark
Hilton
40
Brian Luan
Rush-Henrietta
40
Karina Le
School of the Arts
35